Resultat från Mini-LM i Kalmar 10-03-28
Arrangör Kalmar SK-friidrott
Plats Hallen vid Fredriksskans
Tävlingsledare Henrik Björkholm
Eltid Bo Björkholm
P11 60m försök heat 1
1 Christoffer Karlsén-99 IK Hinden 8,67
2 Johan Lindqvist-99 Högby IF 9,20
P11 60m försök heat 2
1 Wincent Franzén-99 Oskarshamns SK 9,19
2 Oskar Ström-99 Högby IF 10,01
P11 60m Final  
1 Christoffer Karlsén-99 IK Hinden 8,79
2 Wincent Franzén-99 Oskarshamns SK 9,12
3 Johan Lindqvist-99 Högby IF 9,34
4 Oskar Ström-99 Högby IF 10,06
P11 längd
1 Christoffer Karlsén-99 IK Hinden 4,44
2 Wincent Franzén-99 Oskarshamns SK 4,25
3 Johan Lindqvist-99 Högby IF 4,04
4 Oskar Ström-99 Högby IF 3,50
P10 60m heat 1
1 Lukas Nilsson-00 Högby IF 10,72
2 Melker Torsén-00 Högby IF 10,78
3 Fabian Lindblad-00 Högby IF 11,21
P10 60m heat 2
1 Hampus Holmberg-00 Högby IF 9,81
2 Ivar Glasberg-00 Högby IF 10,55
3 Leon Petersson-00 Kalmar SK 11,21
P10 60m A final
1 Lukas Nilsson-00 Högby IF 9,71
2 Hampus Holmberg-00 Högby IF 9,73
3 Ivar Glasberg-00 Högby IF 10,48
4 Melker Torsén-00 Högby IF 10,65
P10 60m B final
1 Fabian Lindblad-00 Högby IF 11,36
2 Leon Petersson-00 Kalmar SK 11,67
P10 längd
1 Lukas Nilsson-00 Högby IF 3,55
2 Hampus Holmberg-00 Högby IF 3,28
3 Melker Torsén-00 Högby IF 3,10
4 Ivar Glasberg-00 Högby IF 2,86
5 Leon Petersson-00 Kalmar SK 2,74
6 Fabian Lindblad-00 Högby IF 2,71
P9 60m heat 1
1 Andreas Unosson-01 Oskarshamns SK 10,36
2 Anton Elowsson-01 Kalmar SK 11,04
3 Jakob Karlsson-01 IK Hinden 11,46
P9 60m heat 2
1 William Franzén-01 IK Hinden 10,84
2 Filip Björk-01 IK Hinden 11,30
P9 60m A final
1 William Franzén-01 IK Hinden 10,32
2 Andreas Unosson-01 Oskarshamns SK 10,45
3 Filip Björk-01 IK Hinden 11,15
4 Anton Elowsson-01 Kalmar SK 11,28
P9 60m B final sprang med P10 B final
1 Jakob Karlsson-01 IK Hinden 11,77
P9 längd
1 William Franzén-01 IK Hinden 3,09
2 Andreas Unosson-01 Oskarshamns SK 2,75
3 Filip Björk-01 IK Hinden 2,73
4 Jakob Karlsson-01 IK Hinden 2,50
5 Anton Elowsson-01 Kalmar SK 2,43
F11 60m heat 1
1 Amanda Lindblom-99 IK Hinden 9,26
2 Ebba Andersson-99 Oskarshamns SK 10,28
3 Saga Adolfsson-99 Kalmar SK 10,89
4 Maja Holberg-99 Högby IF 11,11
F11 60m heat 2
1 Ronja Kandenäs-99 Högby IF 10,55
2 Agnes Karonen-99 IK Hinden 11,06
3 Alma Flink-99 IK Hinden 12,27
F11 60m heat 3
1 Evelina Eklund-99 IK Hinden 10,30
2 Amanda Jonsson-99 Kalmar SK 10,38
3 Emelie Jönsson-99 Högby IF 11,09
F11 60m A final
1 Amanda Lindblom-99 IK Hinden 9,43
2 Ebba Andersson-99 Oskarshamns SK 10,19
3 Amanda Jonsson-99 Kalmar SK 10,21
4 Evelina Eklund-99 IK Hinden 10,22
F11 60m B final
1 Ronja Kandenäs-99 Högby IF 10,68
2 Saga Adolfsson-99 Kalmar SK 10,95
3 Agnes Karonen-99 IK Hinden 11,81
F11 60m C final
1 Emelie Jönsson-99 Högby IF 10,94
2 Alma Flink-99 IK Hinden 11,02
3 Maja Holberg-99 Högby IF 11,23
F11 längd
1 Amanda Lindblom-99 IK Hinden 4,04
2 Amanda Jonsson-99 Kalmar SK 3,54
3 Evelina Eklund-99 IK Hinden 3,42
4 Ronja Kandenäs-99 Högby IF 3,17
5 Carolina Magnusson-99 IK Hinden 3,15
6 Ebba Andersson-99 Oskarshamns SK 2,98
7 Alma Flink-99 IK Hinden 2,90
8 Emelie Jönsson-99 Högby IF 2,83
9 Saga Adolfsson-99 Kalmar SK 2,71
F10 60m heat 1
1 Wendela Kirppu Jörneklint-00 Kalmar SK 10,44
2 Matilda Nyberg-00 Kalmar SK 10,80
3 Hanna Ronneteg-00 Oskarshamns SK 10,84
F10 60m heat 2
1 Denyz Aliloski-00 Kalmar SK 10,11
2 Anna Juhlin-00 Oskarshamns SK 10,47
3 Linn Jonasson-00 Kalmar SK 10,51
F10 60m heat 3
1 Lovisa Karlsson-00 Högby IF 9,33
2 Olivia Karlsson-00 Kalmar SK 9,79
3 Lisa Palmqvist-00 Oskarshamns SK 9,86
4 Hanna Jonsson-00 Kalmar SK 11,26
F10 60m A final
1 Lovisa Karlsson-00 Högby IF 9,30
2 Olivia Karlsson-00 Kalmar SK 9,75
3 Lisa Palmqvist-00 Oskarshamns SK 9,94
4 Denyz Aliloski-00 Kalmar SK 10,14
F10 60m B final
1 Wendela Kirppu Jörneklint-00 Kalmar SK 10,20
2 Linn Jonasson-00 Kalmar SK 10,46
3 Anna Juhlin-00 Oskarshamns SK 10,56
4 Matilda Nyberg-00 Kalmar SK 10,93
F10 60m C final
1 Hanna Ronneteg-00 Oskarshamns SK 10,89
2 Hanna Jonsson-00 Kalmar SK 11,09
F10 längd
1 Lovisa Karlsson-00 Högby IF 4,19
2 Olivia Karlsson-00 Kalmar SK 3,85
3 Wendela Kirppu Jörneklint-00 Kalmar SK 3,45
4 Lisa Palmqvist-00 Oskarshamns SK 3,41
5 Denyz Aliloski-00 Kalmar SK 3,28
6 Matilda Nyberg-00 Kalmar SK 3,22
7 Anna Juhlin-00 Oskarshamns SK 3,10
8 Linn Jonasson-00 Kalmar SK 3,09
9 Hanna Jonsson-00 Kalmar SK 2,95
10 Hanna Ronneteg-00 Oskarshamns SK 2,91
F9 60m heat 1
1 Emma Ström-01 Högby IF 11,60
2 Ida Wassmo-01 Högby IF 11,94
3 Mathilda Göthberg-01 IK Hinden 11,71
F9 60m heat 2
1 Vendela Karlsson-01 Kalmar SK 10,91
2 Rebecca Toreld-01 Högby IF 10,91
3 Edit Nilsson-01 Högby IF 10,92
F9 60m A final
1 Vendela Karlsson-01 Kalmar SK 10,81
2 Rebecca Toreld-01 Högby IF 11,08
3 Edit Nilsson-01 Högby IF 11,23
4 Emma Ström-01 Högby IF 11,37
F9 60m B final
1 Mathilda Göthberg-01 IK Hinden 11,70
2 Ida Wassmo-01 Högby IF 12,04
F9 längd
1 Vendela Karlsson-01 Kalmar SK 2,87
2 Edit Nilsson-01 Högby IF 2,70
3 Rebecca Toreld-01 Högby IF 2,58
4 Mathilda Göthberg-01 IK Hinden 2,56
5 Emma Ström-01 Högby IF 2,50
6 Ida Wassmo-01 Högby IF 2,50
u.t Louise Tvingsjö-03 Oskarshamns SK 1,75