Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Tidsprogram

Lördag

Löpningar

Klass

Höjd

Längd

Tresteg

Stav

Kula

Diskus

Slägga

Spjut

10.30

110 m h

P 17

F 12

P 12 - P 13

 

M+19

P 13

 

 

M- P 19-P 15

10.40

100 m h

K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.55

80 m h

F 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.05

80 m h

F 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15-14-13-12

 

11.15

80 m h

P 15-14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.30

60 m h

P 13-12

F 14 - 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.45

60 m h

F 13-12

 

 

 

P 15 - 13

P 12

 

 

 

12.00

100 m

M-P 19- P 17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.15

100 m

K - F 17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.30

80 m

F 15 - 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

K- F 19- 17

 

12.40

80 m

P 15 -14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.00

60 m

P 13 + F 13

 

P 19-17-15-14

 

 

M-P19-17-15

 

 

 

13.10

60 m

P 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.20

60 m

F 12

 

 

F 13 - 12

 

 

 

 

P 14-13-12

13.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.40

 

 

K - F 17 - 15

 

 

 

 

K -F 19 - 17

 

 

13.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.40

 

 

 

 

F 19 -F17 -F15 -F14

 

 

F 15-14-13-12

 

 

14.50

300 m

F 15 - 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.00

300 m

P 15 - 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.15

1500 m

F 13 - 12, P 13-12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.30

1500 m

M- P 17, K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.45

400 m

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.00

400 m

K - F 17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.15

400 m

P 19 - 17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Söndag

Löpningar

Klass (er)

Höjd

Längd

Tresteg

Stav

Kula

Diskus

Slägga

Spjut

10.30

 

 

M, P 19, 17

K, F 17

 

F 17, 14, 13

F 13, 12

M, P 19, 17

 

F 15, 14

10.40

200 m

M, P 17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.55

200 m

P 13, 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.05

200 m

F 12 (2 heat)

 

 

P 17, 14, 13, 12

 

 

 

 

 

11.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.30

200 m

F 13

 

F 15

 

 

F 15, 14

 

 

 

11.45

200 m

F 17

P 15, 14

 

 

 

 

 

M, P 19, 17

 

12.00

200 m

K, F 19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.15

600 m

P 13, 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F 13, 12

12.30

600 m

F 12

 

F 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P 15, 14

 

 

13.00

800 m

M

 

 

 

 

K, F 19, 17

 

 

 

13.10

800 m

P 19, 17, 15

P 13, 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.20

800 m

K, F 17, 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.40

 

 

 

F 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.50

1500 m H

F 17, 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

P 15, 14, 13, 12

 

14.00

3000 m H

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

K, F 19, 17

14.15

3000 m H

K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.40

200 m h

P 13, 12

 

F 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.50

200 m h

F 13, 12

 

 

 

 

 

P 13, 12

 

 

15.10

300 m h

P 17, 15, 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.20

300 m h

F 15, 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.35

400 m h

K, F 19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nyheter

Nyheter

Postadress:
Kalmar SK - Friidrott
Box 219
39122 Kalmar

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link